Name | Town | Race | Age | Gender | Heat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joe Adlman | Andover, MA | International Individual | 6460-64 | - m Male | 2 |
Serguei Alleko | Waban, MA | International Individual | 4140-44 | - m Male | 2 |
Dave Altman | Sudbury, MA | International Individual | 3835-39 | - m Male | 2 |
Teri Anderson | Easthampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 6160-64 | - f Female | 10 |
Audrey Antosz | Easthampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 5250-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Tiffany Appleton | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Samantha Bahr | Union, NJ | Sprint 3 Person Team Taylor Ham and Egg and Cheese - SWIM |
2320-24 | - f Female | 5 |
Tamara Baldauf | Brattleboro, VT | Sprint 3 Person Team Aimless and Andy - SWIM |
5450-54 | - f Female | 5 |
John Bannish | Granville, MA | International Individual | 5855-59 | - m Male | 2 |
Diane Basile | Harvard, MA | Sprint Individual | 5655-59 | - f Female | 10 |
Luca Basile | Harvard, MA | Sprint Individual | 2020-24 | - m Male | 5 |
Melinda Baughman | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4845-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Barbara Belcher-Timme | Brattleboro, VT | Sprint 3 Person Team Lady Bug Trouble - BIKE |
6460-64 | - f Female | |
Hannah Belcher-Timme | Wilbraham, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team Lady Bug Trouble - SWIM |
2825-29 | - f Female | 5 |
Jesse Belcher-Timme | Easthampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 3935-39 | - m Male | 6 |
Paxton Belcher-Timme | Wilbraham, MA | Sprint Individual | 2825-29 | - m Male | 5 |
Rebecca Belcher-Timme | Easthampton, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team Lady Bug Trouble - RUN |
3935-39 | - f Female | |
Charlie Bell | Raleigh, NC | Sprint 3 Person Team Patch of Gray - SWIM |
6360-64 | - m Male | 5 |
Nathaniel Belmont | Roxbury, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team The Good Old Boys - BIKE |
1615-19 | - m Male | |
Yuta Belmont | Roxbury, MA | Sprint 3 Peron Team The Good Old Boys - RUN |
1915-19 | - m Male | |
Geraldine Bennett | Natick, MA | International Individual | 4340-44 | - f Female | 3 |
Regina Bensch-Coe | Springfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 6360-64 | - f Female | 10 |
Daniel Bensen | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 3330-34 | - m Male | 5 |
Victoria Bergeron | Westfield, MA | International Individual | 4240-44 | - f Female | 3 |
Elena Betke-Brunswick | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 3330-34 | - f Female | 8 |
Elizabeth Bianchi | West Chesterfield, NH | International Individual | 5150-54 | - f Female | 3 |
Elias Bildner | San Francisco, CA | Sprint Individual | 3030-34 | - m Male | 5 |
Elisa Spungen Bildner | Montclair, NJ | Sprint Individual | 6460-64 | - f Female | 10 |
Robert Bildner | Montclair, NJ | Sprint Individual | 6765-69 | - m Male | 7 |
Isaac Bingham | Gill, MA | Sprint Individual | 4040-44 | - m Male | 6 |
Tony Blofson | Brattleboro, VT | Sprint Individual | 6060-64 | - m Male | 10 |
Nurit Bloom | Philadelphia, PA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Eve Bogdanove | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Dan Boone | West Newbury, MA | Sprint Individual | 5755-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Hannah Boone | West Newbury, MA | Sprint Individual | 1915-19 | - f Female | 8 |
Jennifer Boucher | Somers, CT | Sprint 2 Person Team Bad & Bouchie - SWIM, BIKE |
3635-39 | - f Female | 5 |
Augustin Boutelle | Fitchburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 3130-34 | - m Male | 5 |
Jack Brown | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | 3535-39 | - m Male | 6 |
Jennifer Brown | Belmont, MA | Sprint Individual | 2625-29 | - f Female | 8 |
Mackenzie Brown | Keene, NH | International Individual | Athena | - f Female | 3 |
Zola Bruner | Amherst, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team ZSR Nordic - SWIM |
1010-14 | - f Female | 5 |
Chris Buckland | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 4440-44 | - m Male | 6 |
Mary Buckley | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4745-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Dave Butts | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 4040-44 | - m Male | 6 |
Lisa Cain | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Elizabeth Calkins | Chelsea, MA | Sprint Individual | 3735-39 | - f Female | 9 |
Christian Callahan | Dorchester Center, MA | Sprint Individual | 2220-24 | - m Male | 5 |
Kim Callicoatte | Shutesbury, MA | International Individual | 5655-59 | - f Female | 3 | Adam Carlisle | Williamsburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 1615-19 | - m Male | 5 |
Thomas Carmean | Gill, MA | Sprint Individual | 5350-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Barbara Casaceli | Hudson, MA | Sprint Individual | 5450-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Richard Casaceli | Hudson, MA | Sprint Individual | 5450-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Peter Case | Brattleboro, VT | International Individual | Clydesdale | - m Male | 1 |
Addie Catanzaro | Williamsburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 1310-14 | - f Female | 8 |
Amy Catanzaro | Williamsburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 4745-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Paul Catanzaro | Williamsburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 4745-49 | - m Male | 6 |
Cara Chandler | Ashfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4845-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Benny Chavez | Springfield, MA | International Individual | Clydesdale | - m Male | 1 |
Chuck Chokel | New Castle, NH | Sprint Individual | 6460-64 | - m Male | 7 |
Naira Chokel | New Castle, NH | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - f Female | 10 |
Arne Christensen | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4040-44 | - m Male | 6 |
Sarah Cohen | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | 4545-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Adelle Condon | Maynard, MA | International Individual | 4845-49 | - f Female | 3 |
Reilly Connelly | South Grafton, MA | Sprint Individual | 1515-19 | - f Female | 8 |
Ben Connolly | Williamsburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 3330-34 | - m Male | 5 |
Catherine Coutu | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 6260-64 | - f Female | 10 |
Todd Covert | Stockbridge, MA | International Individual | 4545-49 | - m Male | 2 |
Adam Crombie | Winthrop, MA | International Individual | 3330-34 | - m Male | 1 |
David Cretsinger | Wilton, NH | Sprint 3 Person Team Team JDK - RUN |
4745-49 | - m Male | |
Kate Cretsinger | Wilton, NH | Sprint 3 Person Team Team JDK - BIKE |
4340-44 | - f Female | |
Jonathan Crowley | Shelburne Falls, MA | International Individual | 5450-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Lauren Cunniffee | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 5755-59 | - f Female | 10 |
Davud D'Abrosca | Dover, NH | Sprint Individual | 5150-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Ed Daviau | Wilbraham, MA | Sprint Individual | Clydesdale | - Mmale | 6 |
Joanne Daviau | Wilbraham, MA | Sprint Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 8 |
PJ Davis | Waltham, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Thomas Deam | Orange, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team ETC. - BIKE |
6765-69 | - m Male | |
Maurice Denner | New Braintree, MA | Sprint Individual | 6460-64 | - m Male | 7 |
Natalee Dias | Cummington, MA | Sprint Individual | 4140-44 | - f Female | 9 |
Carrie Diehl | North Adams, MA | Sprint Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 8 |
Matthew DiLeo | Boston, MA | Sprint Individual | 3735-39 | - m Male | 6 |
Jason Dion | Sunderland, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team JNJ - RUN |
1410-14 | - m Male | |
Jonathan Dion | Sunderland, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team JNJ - BIKE |
1010-14 | - m Male | |
Chris Donovan | Burlington, CT | International Individual | 5250-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Andrea Doubleday | Hatfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4645-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Christopher Doubleday | Hatfield, MA | Sprint 2 Person Team Doubleday Boys - RUN |
1110-14 | - m Male | |
Michael Doubleday | Hatfield, MA | Sprint 2 Person Team Doubleday Boys - SWIM, BIKE |
5050-54 | - m Male | 5 |
Del Drew | Hingham, MA | Sprint Individual | 4745-49 | - m Male | 6 |
Nancy Drew | Hingham, MA | Sprint Individual | 4545-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Todd Drometer | Medfield, MA | International Individual | 5050-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Rachael Dube | Shelburne Falls, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Michael Duff | Somers, CT | Sprint Individual | 4340-44 | - m Male | 6 |
Kermit Dunkelberg | Ashfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 5755-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Michelle Dupont | Lenox, MA | Sprint Individual | 5050-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Susan Edelstein | Northampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 5350-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Samy El-Guebaly | Bedford, NH | Sprint Individual | 7170-74 | - m Male | 7 |
Noah Elkin | Amherst, MA | International Individual | 4945-49 | - m Male | 2 |
Hannah Elliott | Easthampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 2925-29 | - f Female | 8 |
Harold Engstrom | Lincoln, MA | Sprint Individual | Clydesdale | - m Male | 6 |
Larry Enright | Southampton, MA | Sprint Individual | Clydesdale | - m Male | 6 |
Luke Enright | Southampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 1410-14 | - m Male | 5 |
Julie Erickson | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 3230-34 | - f Female | 8 | Christopher Ethier | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 6965-69 | - m Male | 7 |
Elizabeth Facey | Verona, NJ | Sprint 3 Person Team Taylor Ham and Egg and Cheese - BIKE |
5955-59 | - f Female | |
Jacob Facey | Pittsburgh, PA | Sprint Individual | 2420-24 | - m Male | 5 | James Farrick | Northampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Madeleine Faucher | Somerville, MA | International Individual | 2625-29 | - f Female | 3 |
Samuel Faucher | Cambridge, MA | International Individual | 2420-24 | - m Male | 1 |
Martin Feeney | Medway, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Carl Fetteroll | Westfield, MA | International Individual | 5955-59 | - m Male | 2 |
Noiel Fontaine | Longmeadow, MA | Sprint Individual | 5350-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Andrew Foster | Easthampton, MA | International Individual | 5050-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Laurie Frankl | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 4440-44 | - f Female | 6 |
Aimee Funk | Northfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 2120-24 | - f Female | 8 |
Lauren Galenski | South Deerfield, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team Two Roses and a Thorn - RUN |
3635-39 | - f Female | |
Elizabeth Gallagher | North Grafton, MA | Sprint Individual | 5350-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Michael Gallagher | North Grafton, MA | International Individual | 5555-59 | - m Male | 2 |
Maureen Gamlin | Bernardston, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Britt Gappelberg | Lexington, MA | Sprint 2 Person Team 2G - SWIM, RUN |
5450-54 | - f Female | 5 |
Eli Gappelberg | Lexington, MA | Sprint Individual | 1715-19 | - m Male | 5 |
Ghary Gappelberg | Lexington, MA | Sprint 2 Person Team 2G - BIKE |
5450-54 | - m Male | |
Marc Glettenberg | Enfield, CT | International Individual | 4845-49 | - m Male | 2 |
Halley Glier | Worcester, MA | Sprint Individual | 2120-24 | - f Female | 8 |
Robert Gogolen | Keene, NH | Sprint 3 Person Team Patch of Gray - RUN |
6565-69 | - m Male | |
Alice Goldfarb | Washington, DC | International Individual | 3835-39 | - f Female | 3 |
Laura Gordon | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4745-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Nicholas Gordon | Greenfield, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team JNJ - SWIM |
1410-14 | - m Male | 5 |
Hollis Graham | Longmeadow, MA | Sprint Individual | 6160-64 | - m Male | 7 |
Judy Graham-Garcia | Ipswich, MA | International Individual | 5755-59 | - f Female | 3 |
Maura Greaney | Brooklyn, NY | Sprint Individual | 4545-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Joseph Grover | Greenfield, MA | International Individual | 5655-59 | - m Male | 2 | Olivia Guilbert | Springfield, MA | International Individual | 2625-29 | - f Female | 3 |
Jay Gump | Conway, MA | Sprint Individual | 5050-54 | - m Male | 7 | Farshid Hajir | Leverett, MA | Sprint Individual | 5150-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Christine Haley | Lee, MA | Sprint Individual | 5250-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Geoffrey Halverson | Cambridge, MA | Sprint Individual | 5450-54 | - m Male | 7 |
David Hansen | Rochester, NY | International Individual | 3535-39 | - m Male | 2 |
Jennie Hansen | Rochester, NY | International Individual | 3330-34 | - f Female | 3 |
Rachel Hass | Northampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 5350-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Jonathan Henry | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 3935-39 | - m Male | 6 |
Andrew Hicks | Buckland, MA | Sprint Individual | 1815-19 | - m Male | 1 |
Kursten Holabird | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | 4845-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Robert Hollinger | Newburyport, MA | Sprint Individual | 2625-29 | - m Male | 5 |
Luiz Domeignoz Horta | Northampton, MA | International Individual | 3330-34 | - m Male | 1 |
Seth Hoynoski | Shelburne Falls, MA | Sprint Individual | 1815-19 | - m Male | 1 |
Kelly Hulshult | Salem, NH | International Individual | 5350-54 | - f Female | 3 |
Rachel Huynh | Northampton, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team ZSR Nordic - RUN |
1110-14 | - f Female | |
Daniel Johnston | Weymouth, MA | Sprint Individual | 2220-24 | - m Male | 5 |
Margo Jones | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 6865-69 | - f Female | 10 |
Julia Kadison | Washington, DC | International Individual | 5555-59 | - f Female | 3 |
Aleks Kajstura | Sunderland, MA | Sprint Individual | 3535-39 | - f Female | 9 |
John Kellaway | Derry, NH | Sprint 3 Person Team Patch of Gray - BIKE |
6160-64 | - m Male | |
Erin Kenney | Arlington, MA | International Individual | 3430-34 | - f Female | 3 | Bridget Kiely | Amherst, MA | International Individual | 2420-24 | - f Female | 3 |
Hunter King | Akron, OH | Sprint Individual | 3935-39 | - m Male | 6 |
James Kingsbury | Southwick, MA | Sprint Individual | 5050-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Molly Kitchen | Montague, MA | Sprint Individual | 3535-39 | - f Female | 9 |
Frank Kjaersgaard | Lincoln, MA | International Individual | 5150-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Audrey Knapp | Canterbury, NH | Sprint Individual | 6160-64 | - f Female | 10 |
Stan Kolpa | Vernon, VT | Sprint Individual | 6765-69 | - m Male | 7 |
Amanda Koppenheffer | Bernardston, MA | Sprint Individual | 3835-39 | - f Female | 8 |
Christopher Kouniotis | Florence, MA | International Individual | 5450-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Will Krzewick | Wakefield, MA | International Individual | 3635-39 | - m Male | 2 |
Jason Labrie | Southampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 3835-39 | - m Male | 6 |
Joan LaPierre | Shelburne Falls, MA | Sprint Individual | 6865-69 | - f Female | 10 |
Ben Lawlor | Roslindale, MA | Sprint Individual | 1815-19 | - m Male | 5 |
Alex Leach | Stamford, CT | International Individual | 3330-34 | - m Male | 1 |
Ken LeBlond | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | Clydesdale | - m Male | 6 |
Mark Lefebre | Queensbury, NY | Sprint Individual | 4945-49 | - m Male | 6 |
Russ Lepage | Westfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4140-44 | - m Male | 6 |
Sean LePouttre | The Villages, FL | Sprint Individual | 4845-49 | - m Male | 6 |
Pete Letendre | Ludlow, MA | International Individual | 4845-49 | - m Male | 2 |
Amy Levens | Decatur, GA | International Individual | 3430-34 | - f Female | 3 |
Ryan Lyesiuk | Westminster, MA | International Individual | 3835-39 | - m Male | 2 |
Robert Macewicz | Turners Falls, MA | Sprint Individual | 6765-69 | - m Male | 7 |
Maggie Mahoney | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 2120-24 | - f Female | 8 |
Sarah Malanson | Blandford, MA | Sprint Individual | 4945-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Chandra Manish | East Longmeadow, MA | Sprint Individual | 3535-39 | - m Male | 6 |
John Manning | Sturbridge, MA | Sprint Individual | 5150-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Lukas Martin | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | Clydesdale | - m Male | 6 |
Mandy Mattheis | Burlington, CT | Sprint Individual | 4340-44 | - f Female | 9 |
Brian Mathews | Beverly, MA | Sprint Individual | 3330-34 | - m Male | 5 |
Melissa Mattison | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 4845-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Ian McCahill | Amherst, MA | International Individual | 2725-29 | - m Male | 1 |
Mark McCombe | Springfield, MA | International Individual | 4340-44 | - m Male | 2 |
Colin McCormack | Bolton, MA | Sprint Individual | 2020-24 | - m Male | 5 |
Colleen McCullough | Cambridge, MA | International Individual | 2825-29 | - f Female | 3 |
Peter McLean | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 5755-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Esther Melnik | Deerfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 3635-39 | - f Female | 9 |
Kimberly Meyers | Otis, MA | International Individual | 5450-54 | - f Female | 3 |
Elizabeth Miller Pittman | Leverett, MA | International Individual | 5350-54 | - f Female | 3 |
Anita Milman | Northampton, MA | International Individual | 4240-44 | - f Female | 3 |
Catie Minogue | Oneonta, NY | International Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 3 |
Julio Miranda | Leeds, MA | Sprint Individual | 4945-49 | - m Male | 6 |
Sean Mitchell | Monson, MA | International Individual | 4645-49 | - m Male | 2 |
Seth Montgomery | Gill, MA | International Individual | 2320-24 | - m Male | 1 |
Alex Morin | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 2220-24 | - m Male | 5 |
Jennifer Morlock | Rindge, NH | Sprint Individual | 4945-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Wolfgang Morlock | Rindge, NH | Sprint Individual | 1515-19 | - m Male | 5 |
Sharon Morrison | Greenland, NH | International Individual | 4845-49 | - f Female | 3 |
Michael Moses | Southwick, MA | International 3 Person Team Beast from the East - BIKE |
5150-54 | - m Male | |
Ogden Moss | Leeds, MA | International Individual | 5955-59 | - m Male | 2 |
Laura Muller | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | 5050-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Sorcha Murphy | Brooklyn, NY | Sprint Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 8 |
Stephen Murphy | Holyoke, MA | International Individual | 5450-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Matthew Musiak | Easthampton, MA | International Individual | 3635-39 | - m Male | 2 |
Madeline Nagy | Hatfield, MA | International Individual | 5150-54 | - f Female | 3 |
Eileen Naughton | Greenfield, MA | International Individual | Athena | - f Female | 3 |
Galen Nelson | Roxbury, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team The Good Old Boys - SWIM |
4745-49 | - m Male | 5 |
Tom Newman | Williamsburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 5655-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Alison Nicklas | Albany, NY | International Individual | 6260-64 | - f Female | 3 |
Steve Nickoski | Ashfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 5350-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Susan Nofi | Burlington, CT | International Individual | 4945-49 | - f Female | 3 |
Michael O'Connor | Sterling, MA | Sprint Individual | 2020-24 | - m Male | 5 |
Steve O'Donnell | Washington, DC | International Individual | 5450-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Lisa Olson | Hopkinton, MA | International Individual | 5955-59 | - f Female | 3 |
Brigid O'Riordan | Easthampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 3935-39 | - f Female | 9 |
Jane O'Riordan | Williamsburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 6765-69 | - f Female | 10 |
Alessio Orsini | Boston, MA | International Individual | 3835-39 | - m Male | 2 |
Astrid Pacini | Cambridge, MA | International Individual | 2420-24 | - f Female | 3 |
Bernardo Pacini | Chestnut Hill, MA | International Individual | 2220-24 | - m Male | 1 |
Sarah Palmer | Holliston, MA | International Individual | 4745-49 | - f Female | 3 |
Jed Paquin | Jaffrey, NH | Sprint 3 Person Team Team JDK - SWIM |
3735-39 | - m Male | 5 |
Paul Paradis | Spofford, NH | Sprint Individual | 5250-54 | - m Male | 7 |
Sophie Parrott | Chesterfield, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team ZSR Nordic - BIKE |
1110-14 | - f Female | |
Dean Paxson | Chandler, AZ | International Individual | 7875-79 | - m Male | 2 |
Andrew Pendleton | Billerica, MA | Sprint Individual | 6060-64 | - m Male | 7 |
Paul Pennell III | Somers, CT | Sprint 2 Person Team Bad & Bouchie - RUN |
1515-19 | - m Male | |
Paul Pereira | North Attleboro, MA | International Individual | 5350-54 | - m Male | 2 |
Carina Peritore | Boxborough, MA | Sprint Individual | 4040-44 | - f Female | 7 |
Brian Perreault | Lunenburg, MA | Sprint Individual | 4440-44 | -Male | 6 |
Shelly Peyton | Amherst, MA | International Individual | 3735-39 | - f Female | 3 |
Gram Pezzati | Montague, MA | Sprint Individual | 1615-19 | - m Male | 5 |
Patrick Pezzati | Montague, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Sam Phelan | Glen Rock, NJ | Sprint Individual | 1915-19 | - m Male | 5 |
Sheila Pinkney | Putney, VT | Sprint Individual | 5450-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Mike Plant | Holyoke, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Grace Pold | Brookline, MA | International Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 3 |
Shawn Prevoir | Northborough, MA | Sprint Individual | 3935-39 | - m Male | 6 |
Francisco Ramirez | Otis, MA | International Individual | 5450-54 | - m Male | 2 |
JoEllen Reino | South Deerfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - f Female | 10 |
Heidi Renauld | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 5250-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Sybille Rex | Jamaica Plain, MA | Sprint Individual | 5050-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Gary Richardson | Northampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 6665-69 | - m Male | 7 |
Travis Richardson | South Deerfield, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team Two Roses and a Thorn - BIKE |
4440-44 | - m Male | |
Patrick Richmond | Dorchester, MA | International Individual | 2825-29 | - m Male | 1 |
Patricia Rivard | Granby, CT | International Individual | 4440-44 | - f Female | 3 |
Judith Roberts | Colrain, MA | Sprint Individual | 6765-69 | - f Female | 10 |
Lauren Robertson | New York, NY | Sprint Individual | 6360-64 | - f Female | 10 |
Jennifer Rodgers | Pittsfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4440-44 | - f Female | 9 |
Rachel Rodney | Wilmington, VT | International Individual | 4240-44 | - f Female | 3 |
Janit Romayko | East Hartford, CT | Sprint Individual | 7370-74 | - f Female | 10 |
Andrew Rome | Brattleboro, VT | Sprint 3 Person Team Aimless and Andy - BIKE |
6360-64 | - m Male | |
Allison Ronan | Northbridgen, MA | Sprint 2 Person Team Crimson Something - RUN, SWIM |
1515-19 | - f Female | 5 |
Phil Roucoulet | Simsbury, CT | International Individual | 4645-49 | - m Male | 2 |
Randee Roucoulet | Simsbury, CT | Sprint Individual | 4545-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Stephen Roulier | Southwick, MA | International Individual | 5555-59 | - m Male | 2 |
Rachel Roy | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Scott Roy | Belmont, MA | Sprint Individual | 2625-29 | - m Male | 5 |
Sean Ruhmann | Concord, MA | International Individual | 4440-44 | - m Male | 2 |
Alexandra Russell | Northampton, MA | International Individual | 4340-44 | - f Female | 3 |
Claire Russo | Amesbury, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team ETC. - SWIM |
3535-39 | - f Female | 5 |
Astrid Schanz-Garbassi | San Francisco, CA | Sprint Individual | 2725-29 | - f Female | 8 |
Anne-Sophie Walker Schaudel | Malden, MA | Sprint Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 8 |
Jennifer Schelin | Uxbridge, MA | Sprint 2 Person Team Crimson Something - BIKE |
4645-49 | - f Female | |
Jessica Schelin | Uxbridge, MA | Sprint Individual | 1615-19 | - f Female | 8 |
Yosh Schulman | Northampton, MA | International Individual | 4440-44 | - m Male | 2 |
Adam Scotera | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4545-49 | - m Male | 6 |
Alex Scotera | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 1010-14 | - m Male | 5 |
Luke Scotera | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 1210-14 | - m Male | 5 |
Fred Scully | North Adams, MA | Sprint Individual | 7070-74 | - m Male | 7 |
Shelley Seymour | Erving, MA | International Individual | 3935-39 | - f Female | 3 |
Garth Shaneyfelt | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4645-49 | - m Male | 6 |
John Shearer | Gill, MA | Sprint Individual | 4745-49 | - m Male | 6 |
Michael Sidoti | Florence, MA | Sprint Individual | 4140-44 | - m Male | 6 |
Casey Simpson | Florence, MA | International Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 3 | Mark Skinder | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 6060-64 | - m Male | 7 |
Richard Small, Jr. | Chester, MA | Sprint Individual | 5955-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Cassondra Smith | Boston, MA | Sprint Individual | 3635-39 | - f Female | 9 |
Catherine Smith | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Devon Smith | South Hadley, MA | International Individual | 4340-44 | - f Female | 3 |
Christa Snyder | Colrain, MA | Sprint Individual | Athena | - f Female | 8 |
Jason Soukup | Chesterfield, MA | International Individual | 4040-44 | - m Male | 2 |
Kevin Staffin | Westford, MA | Sprint Individual | 4140-44 | - m Male | 6 |
Jiri Stejskal | Wyncote, PA | International Individual | 5755-59 | - m Male | 2 |
Nancy Stekl | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | 5050-54 | - f Female | 10 |
Maxine Stent | Brattleboro, VT | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - f Female | 10 |
Daniel Stern | Easthampton, MA | International Individual | 3330-34 | - m Male | 1 |
Heather Stinson | Greenfield, MA | International Individual | 3735-39 | - f Female | 3 |
Elizabeth Strachan | New London, NH | International Individual | Athena | - f Female | 3 |
Tara Strassburg | Northampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 3835-39 | - f Female | 9 | Catherine Street | Quincy, MA | International Individual | 3430-34 | - f Female | 3 | Annie Sullivan-Chin | Brooklyn, NY | Sprint Individual | 3330-34 | - f Female | 8 |
Jack Sweeney-Taylor | Florence, MA | Imternational Individual | 3535-39 | - m Male | 2 |
Amy Sweeting | Amherst, MA | Sprint Individual | 4845-49 | - f Female | 9 | Jennifer Szkolt | Brighton, MA | International Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 3 |
Madge Szulga | Northborough, MA | Sprint Individual | 3230-34 | - f Female | 8 |
Emma Theriault | Gill, MA | Sprint Individual | 3635-39 | - f Female | 9 |
Mollie Thurman | Brooklyn, NY | Sprint Individual | 3030-34 | - f Female | 8 |
Erica Tibbetts | Northampton, MA | International Individual | 3230-34 | - f Female | 3 | Eluzabeth Tiffany | Easthampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 6160-64 | - f Female | 10 |
Kathy Timpane | Lenox Dale, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - f Female | 10 |
Susannah Tracy Small | Chester, MA | Sprint Individual | 4945-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Alexis Truslow | Leeds, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - f Female | 10 |
Ashley Veilleux | Agawam, MA | International 3 Person Team Beast from the East - RUN |
2925-29 | - f Female | |
Frances Vincent | Slingerlands, NY | International Individual | 5655-59 | - f Female | 3 |
Brian Wadman | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 5955-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Katherine Wagenbach | Putney, VT | Sprint Individual | 4240-44 | - f Female | 9 |
Elizabeth Warder | Orange, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team ETC. - RUN |
5555-59 | - f Female | |
Melissa Warwick | Shutesbury, MA | Sprint Individual | 4240-44 | - f Female | 9 |
Eric Wasileski | Shelburne Falls, MA | International Individual | Clydesdale | - m Male | 1 |
Alexander Weinman | Hadley, MA | Sprint Individual | 1715-19 | - m Male | 5 |
Brooke Weinman | Hadley, MA | Sprint Individual | 1310-14 | - f Female | 8 |
Elizabeth Weinman | Hadley, MA | Sprint Individual | 4745-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Kevin Weinman | Hadley, MA | Sprint Individual | 4645-49 | - m Male | 6 |
Sarah Weisberg | Brooklyn, NY | Sprint Individual | 3230-34 | - f Female | 8 |
Bob Welsh | Shelburne Falls, MA | Sprint Individual | 7575-79 | - m Male | 7 | Karen Wessinger | Greenfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 4745-49 | - f Female | 9 |
Susan West | Westfield, MA | Sprint Individual | 6460-64 | - f Female | 10 |
Ben Whitbeck | Greenfield, MA | International Individual | 4140-44 | - m Male | 2 |
Win Whitcomb | Northampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Joel White | Oxford, MA | Sprint Individual | 1615-19 | - m Male | 5 |
Daniel Whitehead | Great Barrington, MA | Sprint Individual | 5655-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Alex Wilson | Melrose, MA | Sprint Individual | 2525-29 | - m Male | 5 |
Ryan Wood | Agawam, MA | International 3 Person Team Beast from the East - SWIM |
4140-44 | - m Male | 1 |
Dale Woods | Northampton, MA | Sprint Individual | 5855-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Tom Woodward | Carlisle, MA | Sprint Individual | 5555-59 | - m Male | 7 |
Robert Woodworth | Brattleboro, VT | Sprint 3 Person Team Aimless and Andy - RUN |
6965-69 | - m Male | |
Ashley Wutz | Stamford, CT | International Individual | 3230-34 | - f Female | 3 |
Jennifer Yankowski | South Deerfield, MA | Sprint 3 Person Team Two Roses and a Thorn - SWIM |
3535-39 | - f Female | 5 |
Eleni Zapantis | Verona, NJ | Sprint 3 Person Team Taylor Ham and Egg and Cheese - RUN |
2825-29 | - f Female | |
Sharon Zinni | Southbury, CT | Sprint Individual | 6060-64 | - f Female | 10 |
- |