Greenfield Lightlife Triathlon
FacebookRegister Online  
Sunday, August 5, 2018 - Greenfield, Massachusetts
Only days
until the
Greenfield Triathlon

 
Sponsored by:
Lightlife
Presented by:
Greenfield Recreation Department




2017 Participants
The 2017 registered participants will be updated every five days or so . . . Participant Archive: 2016 2015 2014 2013
As of August 4 . . . Sort by Race, Age, Gender

Name Town Race Options Age Groups Gender Wave
Laurie Addoms Holyoke, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Female 10
Kat Allen Florence, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Fluffy Unicorns - SWIM, BIKE
43 40-44 - Female 5
Sky Allen-Brezsnyak Florence, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Fluffy Unicorns - RUN
11 10-14 - Male
Ericka Almeida Turners Falls, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Raymond Anair Royalston, MA International Individual 4845-49 - Male 2
Todd Anelli Middlebury, CT International Individual 4440-44 - Male 2
Audrey Antosz Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 5150-54 - Female 10
John Bannish Granville, MA International Individual 5755-59 - Male 2
Sophie Barber Northampton, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Dragons - SWIM
12 10-14 - Female 5
Mel Barrett Savoy, MA International Individual 5450-54 - Male 2
Diane Basile Harvard, MA Sprint Individual 55 55-59 - Female 10
Luca Basile Harvard, MA Sprint Individual 19 15-19 - Male 5
John Batchelor Westfield, MA International Individual 3430-34 - Male 1
Melinda Baughman Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 47 45-49 - Female 9
Steven Becroft Metamora, MI International Individual 6260-64 - Male 2
Hannah Belcher-Timme Ludlow, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Ladybug Trouble - SWIM
27 25-29 - Female 5
Jesse Belcher-Timme Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 38 35-39 - Male 6
Paxton Belcher-Timme Ludlow, MA Sprint Individual 2725-29 - Male 5
Rebecca Belcher-Timme Easthampton, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Ladybug Trouble - RUN
38 35-39 - Female
Charlie Bell Raleigh, NC Sprint 3 Person Team
Patch of Gray - SWIM
62 60-64 - Male 5
Glenn Bell Acton, MA International Individual 6565-69 - Male 2
Peter Bell Greenfield, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Cheese Crackers Unlimited - SWIM
31 30-34 - Male 5
Daniel Bensen Deerfield, MA Sprint Individual 32 30-34 - Male 5
Victoria Bergeron Westfield, MA International Individual 41 40-44 - Female 3
Alison Berman Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 48 45-49 - Female 9
Jennifer Berman Holyoke, MA Sprint Individual 45 45-49 - Female 9
Elena Betke-Brunswick Florence, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Beauties and the Beast - RUN
32 30-34 - Female
Stacey Bilinski Trenton, NJ Sprint 2 Person Team
Glassinski - BIKE
52 50-54 - Female
Isaac Bingham Gill, MA Sprint Individual 39 35-39 - Male 6
Chalis Bird Windsor, MA International Individual 2725-29 - Female 3
Elizabeth Blanchi West Chesterfield, NH Sprint Individual 50 50-54 - Female 10
Tina Blust Brattleboro, VT Sprint 3 Person Team
Ladybug Trouble - BIKE
57 55-59 - Female
Jodie Boduch Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 40 40-44 - Female 9
Noelle Bonnevie Holyoke, MA Sprint Individual 4040-44 - Female 8
Mike Brezsnyak Florence, MA Sprint Individual 45 45-49 - Male 7
Elena Brindley Hempstead, NY Sprint Individual 24 20-24 - Female 8
Emily Brown Longmeadow, MA Sprint Individual 18 15-19 - Female 8
Amy Bowse Montague, MA International Individual 47 45-49 - Female 3
Ryan Buck Brattleboro, VT Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Maureen Burns Hampden, MA International Individual 57 55-59 - Female 3
Emily Butcher Cambridge, MA Sprint Individual 24 20-24 - Female 8
Julie Carew Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 39 35-39 - Female 9
Adam Carlisle Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 15 15-19 - Male 5
Barbara Casaceli Hudson, MA Sprint Individual 53 50-54 - Female 10
Richard Casaceli Hudson, MA Sprint Individual 53 50-54 - Male 7
Peter Case Brattleboro, VT International Individual 5250-54 - Male 2
Wilson Castellanos Somerville, MA Sprint Individual 35 35-39 - Male 6
Addie Catanzaro Williamsburg, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Dragons - RUN
12 10-14 - Female
Amy Catanzaro Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 46 45-49 - Female 9
Eli Catanzaro Williamsburg, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Wraith Racers - BIKE, RUN
14 10-14 - Male
Paul Catanzaro Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 46 45-49 - Male 7
Jeff Chaisson Greenfield, MA International 3 Person Team
Whacky Waving Flailing-Arm Tube Men - RUN
33 30-34 - Male  
Gary Chan Cambridge, MA International Individual 2725-29 - Male 1
Benny Chavez Springfield, MA International Individual Clydesdale - Male 1
Michael Chmura Agawam, MA International Individual 3935-39 - Male 2
Reed Chuda Concord, MA Sprint Individual 21 20-24 - Male 5
Christina Cianfrani Amherst, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Christina's Team - SWIM
46 45-49 - Female 5
Tony Claudino Brooklyn, NY International Individual 45 45-49 - Male 2
Carol Congdon Rutland, MA Sprint Individual 68 65-69 - Female 10
Benjamin Connolly Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 32 30-34 - Male 5
Cathy Coutu Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 61 60-64 - Female 10
Tracy Creek Greenfield, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
What Teachers Do For Fun - RUN
37 35-39 - Female
Todd Crosset Springfield, MA International Individual 57 55-59 - Male 2
Jonathan Crowley Shelburne Falls, MA International Individual 53 50-54 - Male 2
Michael Currie Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 30 30-34 - Male 5
David D'Abrosca Dover, NH International Individual 5050-54 - Male 2
Pat Darcy Westfield, NJ Sprint 3 Person Team
Will's Faves - SWIM
66 65-69 - Female 5
Barbara Dennis Boylston, MA Sprint Individual 59 55-59 - Female 10
Barbara Depray Storrs Mansfield, CT Sprint Individual 66 65-69 - Female 10
Deirdre DeSantis Schoharie, NY Sprint Individual 49 45-49 - Female 9
Chris Donovan Burlington, CT International Individual 51 50-54 - Male 2
Michael Doubleday Hatfield, MA International Individual 4945-49 - Male 2
Rachel Dougherty Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 28 25-29 - Female 8
Paul Economos Lakeville, MA Sprint Individual 45 45-49 - Male 7
Samy El-Guebaly Bedford, NH Sprint Individual 70 70-74 - Male 7
Noah Elkin Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 48 45-49 - Male 7
Kevin Elwood Boxford, MA International Individual 5050-54 - Male 2
Betsy Evans Gill, MA Sprint Individual 70 70-74 - Female 10
James Farrick Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 54 50-54 - Male 7
Kathryn Flodquist Terryville, CT Sprint Individual 51 50-54 - Female 10
Mishi Florence Lunenburg, MA Sprint Individual 32 30-34 - Female 8
Brian Forrestall Newton, NH International 3 Person Team
Scrambled Legs - RUN
37 35-39 - Male
Darcy Fredrick Charlotte, NC Sprint 3 Person Team
Dancin Fools - RUN
31 30-34 - Female
George Fredrick Atlanta, GA Sprint 3 Person Team
Dancin Fools - BIKE
70 70-74 - Male
Laura Fredrick Atlanta, GA Sprint 3 Person Team
Dancin Fools - SWIM
68 65-69 - Female 5
Scott Fugere Belchertown, MA Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Lauren Galenskin Boston, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
2 Roses & A Thorn - RUN
35 35-39 - Female
Maureen Gamlin Bernardston, MA Sprint Individual 53 50-54 - Female 10
Eli Gappelberg Lexington, MA Sprint Individual 16 15-19 - Male 5
Megan Gilbert Turners Falls, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
LMN - RUN
33 30-34 - Female
Christa Gillis Tewksbury, MA International 3 Person Team
Scrambled Legs - SWIM
40 40-44 - Female 1
Thomas Glass Trenton, NJ Sprint 2 Person Team
Glassinski - SWIM, RUN
52 50-54 - Male 5
Adam Gleason Greenfield, MA International 3 Person Team
Whacky Waving Flailing-Arm Tube Men - BIKE
33 30-34 - Male
Robert Gogolen Keene, NH Sprint 3 Person Team
Patch of Gray - RUN
64 60-64 - Male
Jennifer Gonyea Maplewood, NJ Sprint Individual 46 45-49 - Female 9
Bob Goodrow Springfield, MA International Individual 6060-64 - Male 2
Laura Gordon Greenfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
LMN - BIKE
46 45-49 - Female
Nicholas Gordon Greenfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
LMN - SWIM
13 10-14 - Male 5
Craig Greenberg Northampton, MA International Individual 3635-39 - Male 2
Jay Gump Conway, MA Sprint Individual 49 45-49 - Male 7
Christine Haley Lee, MA Sprint Individual 51 50-54 - Female 10
Sara Hamilton West Dennis, MA Sprint Individual 38 35-39 - Female 9
Jason Heaster Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 39 35-39 - Male 6
Jonathan Henry Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 38 35-39 - Male 6
Sabrina Hettrick West Springfield, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Double Trouble - SWIM
33 30-34 - Female 5
Kathleen Heyman Morrisville, PA Sprint 3 Person Team
Christina's Team - RUN
53 50-54 - Female
Lauren Hurst Simsbury, CT Sprint Individual 55 55-59 - Female 10
Paul Jahnige Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 50 50-54 - Male 7
Heather Johnson Whately, MA Sprint Individual 40 40-44 - Female 9
Margo Jones Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 67 65-69 - Female 10
Aleks Kajstura Sunderland, MA Sprint Individual 34 30-34 - Female 8
Samantha Kane Chicopee, MA International Individual 4440-44 - Female 3
Charlie Kannel San Francisco, CA International Individual 2420-24 - Male 1
Craig Kannel Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 53 50-54 - Male 7
Jared Kannel Northfield, MN Sprint Individual 19 15-19 - Male 5
Patsy Kauffman Barber Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 46 45-49 - Female 9
John Kellaway Derry, NH Sprint 3 Person Team
Patch of Gray - BIKE
60 60-64 - Male
Eric Kirouac Williamsburg, MA International Individual 21 20-24 - Male 1
Biko Koenig Philadelphia, PA International Individual 3430-34 - Male 5
Christopher Kouniotis Florence, MA Sprint Individual 53 50-54 - Male 7
Arden Kreeger Cambridge, MA International Individual 2420-24 - Female 3
Lisa Kugelman West Hartford, CT International Individual 5555-59 - Female 3
Molly Kusek Leverett, MA Sprint Individual 36 35-39 - Female 9
Kurt Kwader Satellite Beach, FL Sprint Individual 51 50-54 - Male 7
Jason Labrie Southampton, MA International Individual 3735-39 - Male 2
Christian Lagier Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 49 45-49 - Male 7
Joan LaPierre Shelburne Falls, MA Sprint Individual 67 65-69 - Female 10
Brian Lenox West Chesterfield, NH International Individual 3635-39 - Male 2
Peter Letendre Ludlow, MA International Individual 4745-49 - Male 2
Maddie Leopold Pawling. NY International Individual 23 20-24 - Female 3
Taylor Lewis Washington, DC Sprint Individual 24 20-24 - Female 8
Evan Lincoln Brattleboro, VT Sprint Individual 26 25-29 - Male 5
Tyler Litwin Greenfield, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Cheese Crackers Unlimited - BIKE, RUN
37 35-39 - Male
Sage Loomis Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 21 20-24 - Female 8
Sally Loomis Williamsburg, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
SalSkye - SWIM, BIKE
49 45-49 - Female 5
Skye Loomis Williamsburg, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
SalSkye - RUN
11 10-14 - Male
Emily Lopez Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 27 25-29 - Female 8
Glorie Lopez Fitchburg, MA Sprint Individual 37 35-39 - Female 9
Chris Lyons Medford, NJ Sprint Individual 45 45-49 - Male 7
Clarissa Lyons Florence, MA Sprint Individual 25 25-29 - Female 8
Liza Lyons Medford. NJ Sprint Individual 48 45-49 - Female 9
Sarah Malanson Blandford, MA Sprint Individual 48 45-49 - Female 9
Maggie Mahoney Florence, MA Sprint Individual 20 20-24 - Female 8
Sarah Marchefka Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 35 35-39 - Female 9
Ben Mardell Cambridge, MA International Individual 5755-59 - Male 2
Lukas Martin Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Melissa Mattison Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 47 45-49 - Female 9
Rebecca Mazur Amherst, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Chris C's Team - BIKE
38 35-39 - Female
Alison McCoy Amherst, MA International Individual Athena - Female 3
Glen McFarlane Riverside, CT Sprint Individual 47 45-49 - Male 7
Christine McGough Houston, TX Sprint Individual 24 20-24 - Female 8
Jodi McIntyre Conway, MA Sprint Individual 49 45-49 - Female 9
Peter McLean Florence, MA Sprint Individual 56 55-59 - Male 7
Edward McLeavy Westfield, MA Sprint Individual 21 20-24 - Male 5
Lily Meadows Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 32 30-34 - Female 8
Lisa Meeden Wallingford, PA Sprint 3 Person Team
Christina's Team - BIKE
54 50-54 - Female
Dennis Meehan Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 48 45-49 - Male 7
Esther Melnik Deerfield, MA Sprint Individual 35 35-39 - Female 9
Brenda Miller Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 61 60-64 - Female 10
Doug Miller Barre, MA Sprint Individual 58 55-59 - Male 7
Sue Monahan Whately, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Making Exercise Great Again - RUN
50 50-54 - Female
Seth Montgomery Gill, MA International Individual 2220-24 - Male 1
Justin Motika Yountville, CA International Individual 32 30-34 - Male 1
Ken Mullen Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 45 45-49 - Male 7
Stephen Murphy Holyoke, MA International Individual 5350-54 - Male 2
David Musante Hatfield, MA Sprint Individual 52 50-54 - Male 7
Madeline Nagy Hatfield, MA International Individual 50 50-54 - Female 3
Eileen Naughton-Tzoc Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Jamie Nevitt Hazlet, NJ Sprint 3 Person Team
Will's Faves - RUN
37 35-39 - Female
Mike Nevitt Hazlet, NJ Sprint 3 Person Team
Will's Faves - BIKE
39 35-39 - Male
Steve Nickoski Ashfield, MA Sprint Individual 52 50-54 - Male 7
Susan Nofi Burlington, CT International Individual 48 45-49 - Female 3
Luke Nugent Greenfield, MA International Individual 3030-34 - Male 1
Timothy Oakes Boxford, MA International Individual 4945-49 - Male 2
Lisa Olson Hopkinton, MA International Individual 5855-59 - Female 3
Emma O'Connor Sterling, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Out of Breath - SWIM
17 15-19 - Female 5
Michael O'Connor Sterling, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Out of Breath - BIKE
50 50-54 - Male  
Mike O'Connor Sterling, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Out of Breath - RUN
19 15-19 - Male  
Jen O'Neill Greenfield, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Double Trouble - BIKE, RUN
41 40-44 - Female
Brigid O'Riordan Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 38 35-39 - Female 9
Siobhan O'Riordan Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 32 30-34 - Female 8
Jane O'Riordan Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 66 65-69 - Female 10
Sarah Palmer Holliston, MA International Individual 4645-49 - Female 3
Gary Parzych Gill, MA Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Maureen Parzych Gill, MA Sprint Individual 47 45-49 - Female 9
Iggy Passiglia Greenfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Dragons - SWIM
13 10-14 - Male 5
Eric Patrick Westfield, MA International Individual 3430-34 - Male 1
Brigitte Paulick Roxbury, CT International Individual 4040-44 - Female 3
Andrew Pendleton Billerica, MA Sprint Individual 59 55-59 - Male 7
Carina Peritore Turners Falls, MA International Individual 3935-39 - Female 3
Beth Miller Pittman Leverett, MA International Individual 5250-54 - Female 3
Michael Plant Holyoke, MA Sprint Individual 53 50-54 - Male 7
Carson Poe Northampton, MA International Individual 3935-39 - Male 2
Matthew Powers Charlotte, NC International Individual 39 35-39 - Male 2
Reena Powers Charlotte, NC International Individual 39 35-39 - Female 3
Sarah Prats Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Lisa Pretak New Hartford, CT Sprint Individual 54 50-54 - Female 10
Joyce Purdy Belchertown, MA Sprint Individual 66 65-69 - Female 10
Stephen Purdy Belchertown, MA Sprint Individual 67 65-69 - Male 7
Kate Queeney Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 47 45-49 - Female 9
Susan Redditt Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 61 60-64 - Female 10
Fiona Reeve Suncook, NH Sprint Individual 47 45-49 - Female 9
Caillin Reimer New York, NY Sprint 3 Person Team
X minus 1 - RUN
16 15-19 - Male
JoEllen Reino South Deerfield, MA Sprint Individual 54 50-54 - Female 10
Patrick Reimer New York, NY Sprint 3 Person Team
X minus 1 - BIKE
51 50-54 - Male
Heidi Renauld Florence, MA Sprint Individual 51 50-54 - Female 10
James Richard Belchertown, MA Sprint Individual 44 40-44 - Male 6
Tammy Richards Williamsville, VT International Individual 4340-44 - Female 3
Gary Richardson Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 6565-69 - Male 7
Travis Richardson South Deerfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
2 Roses & A Thorn - BIKE
43 40-44 - Male
Graham Rigby Keene,NH Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Patricia Rivard Granby, CT International Individual 4340-44 - Female 2
Judith Roberts Colrain, MA Sprint Individual 66 65-69 - Female 10
Julie Roberts Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 23 20-24 - Female 8
Lauren Robertson New York, NY Sprint Individual 62 60-64 - Female 10
Janit Romayko East Hartford, CT Sprint Individual 72 70-74 - Female 10
Michael Root Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 40 40-44 - Male 6
David Rosenmiller Haydenville, MA Sprint Individual 60 60-64 - Male 7
Phil Roucoulet Simsbury, CT International Individual 4545-49 - Male 2
Randee Roucoulet Simsbury, CT Sprint Individual 44 40-44 - Female 9
James Rourke Northfield, MA Sprint Individual 44 40-44 - Male 6
Caroline Ruderman Holyoke, MA Sprint Individual 35 35-39 - Female 9
Danielle Russo Hadley, MA Sprint Individual 28 25-29 - Female 8
Clara Ruvolo Philadelphia, PA Sprint 2 Person Team
CL2R - SWIM, RUN
77 75-79 - Female 5
Lou Ruvolo Philadelphia, PA Sprint 2 Person Team
CL2R - BIKE
52 50-54 - Male
Victoria Ryan Concord, MA Sprint Individual 24 20-24 - Female 8
Jeffrey Sautter Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 44 40-44 - Male 6
Yosh Schulman Northampton, MA International Individual 4340-44 - Male 2
Maria Scotera Greenfield, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
What Teachers Do For Fun - SWIM, BIKE
44 40-44 - Female 5
Shelley Seymour Erving, MA International Individual 3835-39 - Female 3
Garth Shaneyfelt Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 45 45-49 - Male 6
John Shearer Gill, MA Sprint Individual 46 45-49 - Male 7
Anne Siegal Westborough, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Siegal - SWIM, BIKE
57 55-59 - Female 5
Mark Siegal Westborough, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Siegal - RUN
56 55-59 - Male
Rebecca Siegal Westborough, MA Sprint Individual 20 20-24 - Female 8
Sara Simmons Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 42 40-44 - Female 9
Richard Small Chester, MA Sprint Individual 58 55-59 - Male 7
Susannah Tracy Small Chester, MA Sprint Individual 48 45-49 - Female 9
Andrew Smith Northampton, MA International Individual 3835-39 - Male 2
Catherine Smith Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Christina Smith East Greenbush, NY Sprint Individual 47 45-49 - Female 9
Christa Snyder Colrain, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Jacob Speidel Springfield, VT Sprint Individual 37 35-39 - Male 6
Beth Spong Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 56 55-59 - Female 10
Maxine Stent Brattleboro, VT Sprint Individual 54 50-54 - Female 10
Daniel Stern Easthampton, MA International Individual 3230-34 - Male 1
Heather Stinson Greenfield, MA International Individual 3635-39 - Female 3
Aaron Stone Greenfield, MA International Individual 3430-34 - Male 1
Peter J. Stone Palmer, MA International Individual 4140-44 - Male 2
Tracy St Onge Haverhill, MA International 3 Person Team
Scrambled Legs - BIKE
38 35-39 - Female
Tara Strassburg Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 3735-39 - Female 9
John Sullivan Rutland, MA Sprint Individual 53 50-54 - Male 7
Patrick Sullivan Shelburne Falls, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Beauties and the Beast - BIKE
40 40-44 - Male
Madge Szulga Northborough, MA Sprint Individual 31 30-34 - Female 8
Lynne Tapper West Hartford, CT International Individual 51 50-54 - Female 3
Rebecca Tatistcheff New York, NY Sprint 3 Person Team
X minus 1 - SWIM
37 35-39 - Female 5
Robert Taupier Agawam, MA Sprint Individual 56 55-59 - Male 7
Shelby Telega South Deerfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Making Exercise Great Again - SWIM
20 20-24 - Female 5
Steve Telega Sunderland, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Making Exercise Great Again - BIKE
45 45-49 - Male
Erica Tibbetts Williamsburg, MA International Individual 3130-34 - Female 3
Joseph Timmins Brooklyn, NY Sprint 2 Person Team
Two Headed Monster - BIKE. RUN
42 40-44 - Male
Katie Urban Brooklyn, NY Sprint 2 Person Team
Two Headed Monster - SWIM
40 40-44 - Female 5
Dominic Viadero Boston, MA Sprint Individual 28 25-29 - Male 5
Laurie Von Schmidt New Hartford, CT Sprint Individual 56 55-59 - Female 10
Annika Von Schoeler-Ames Williamsburgh, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Wraith Racers - SWIM
13 10-14 - Female 5
Anne-Sophie Walker Schaudel Malden, MA Sprint Individual 29 25-29 - Female 8
Melissa Warwick Shutesbury, MA Sprint Individual 41 40-44 - Female 9
Eric Wasileski Shelburne Falls, MA International Individual Clydesdale - Male 1
Beth Weinman Hadley, MA Sprint Individual 46 45-49 - Female 9
Brooke Weinman Hadley, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Dragons - BIKE
12 10-14 - Female
Jennifer Welborn Amherst, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Beauties and the Beast - SWIM
58 55-59 - Female 5
Bob Welsh Shelburne Falls, MA Sprint Individual 74 70-74 - Male 7
Ben Whitbeck Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 40 40-44 - Male 6
Win Whitcomb Northampton, MA International Individual 5450-54 - Male 2
Jon Wietecha Hampden, MA International Individual 4645-49 - Male 2
Brian Williams Hatfield, MA Sprint Individual 51 50-54 - Male 7
Kathie Williams Hatfield, MA Sprint Individual 51 50-54 - Female 10
Dale Woods Warwick, MA International 3 Person Team
Whacky Waving Flailing-Arm Tube Men - SWIM
57 55-59 - Male 1
Tom Woodward Carlisle, MA Sprint Individual 54 50-54 - Male 7
Robert Woodworth Brattleboro, VT Sprint 2 Person Team
The Retired Colonels - BIKE, RUN
68 65-69 - Male
Jennifer Yankowski South Deerfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
2 Roses & A Thorn - SWIM
34 30-34 - Female 5
Eva Zelnick Acton, MA Sprint Individual 43 40-44 - Female 9
-
-
Health New England
Greenfield Savings Bank
Bicycle World
Silver Screen Design
Bicycle World


Proceeds to benefit Greenfield Recreation Department 2014 Greenfield Recreation Department