Greenfield Lightlife Triathlon
FacebookRegister Online  
Sunday, August 4, 2019 - Greenfield, Massachusetts
Only days
until the
Greenfield Triathlon

 
Sponsored by:
Lightlife
Presented by:
Greenfield Recreation Department




2018 Participants
The 2018 registered participants will be updated every five days or so . . . As of August 3. . . Sort by Race, Age, Gender

Participant Archive: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013


Name Town Race Options Age Groups Gender Wave
Joe Adlman Andover, MA International Individual 6460-64 - Male 2
Serguei Alleko Waban, MA International Individual 4140-44 - Male 2
Dave Altman Sudbury, MA International Individual 3835-39 - Male 2
Teri Anderson Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 6160-64 - Female 10
Audrey Antosz Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 5250-54 - Female 10
Tiffany Appleton Amherst, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Samantha Bahr Union, NJ Sprint 3 Person Team
Taylor Ham and Egg and Cheese - SWIM
2320-24 - Female 5
Tamara Baldauf Brattleboro, VT Sprint 3 Person Team
Aimless and Andy - SWIM
5450-54 - Female 5
John Bannish Granville, MA International Individual 5855-59 - Male 2
Diane Basile Harvard, MA Sprint Individual 5655-59 - Female 10
Luca Basile Harvard, MA Sprint Individual 2020-24 - Male 5
Melinda Baughman Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 4845-49 - Female 9
Barbara Belcher-Timme Brattleboro, VT Sprint 3 Person Team
Lady Bug Trouble - BIKE
6460-64 - Female
Hannah Belcher-Timme Wilbraham, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Lady Bug Trouble - SWIM
2825-29 - Female 5
Jesse Belcher-Timme Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 3935-39 - Male 6
Paxton Belcher-Timme Wilbraham, MA Sprint Individual 2825-29 - Male 5
Rebecca Belcher-Timme Easthampton, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Lady Bug Trouble - RUN
3935-39 - Female
Charlie Bell Raleigh, NC Sprint 3 Person Team
Patch of Gray - SWIM
6360-64 - Male 5
Nathaniel Belmont Roxbury, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
The Good Old Boys - BIKE
1615-19 - Male
Yuta Belmont Roxbury, MA Sprint 3 Peron Team
The Good Old Boys - RUN
1915-19 - Male
Geraldine Bennett Natick, MA International Individual 4340-44 - Female 3
Regina Bensch-Coe Springfield, MA Sprint Individual 6360-64 - Female 10
Daniel Bensen Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 3330-34 - Male 5
Victoria Bergeron Westfield, MA International Individual 4240-44 - Female 3
Elena Betke-Brunswick Florence, MA Sprint Individual 3330-34 - Female 8
Elizabeth Bianchi West Chesterfield, NH International Individual 5150-54 - Female 3
Elias Bildner San Francisco, CA Sprint Individual 3030-34 - Male 5
Elisa Spungen Bildner Montclair, NJ Sprint Individual 6460-64 - Female 10
Robert Bildner Montclair, NJ Sprint Individual 6765-69 - Male 7
Isaac Bingham Gill, MA Sprint Individual 4040-44 - Male 6
Tony Blofson Brattleboro, VT Sprint Individual 6060-64 - Male 10
Nurit Bloom Philadelphia, PA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Eve Bogdanove Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Dan Boone West Newbury, MA Sprint Individual 5755-59 - Male 7
Hannah Boone West Newbury, MA Sprint Individual 1915-19 - Female 8
Jennifer Boucher Somers, CT Sprint 2 Person Team
Bad & Bouchie - SWIM, BIKE
3635-39 - Female 5
Augustin Boutelle Fitchburg, MA Sprint Individual 3130-34 - Male 5
Jack Brown Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 3535-39 - Male 6
Jennifer Brown Belmont, MA Sprint Individual 2625-29 - Female 8
Mackenzie Brown Keene, NH International Individual Athena - Female 3
Zola Bruner Amherst, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
ZSR Nordic - SWIM
1010-14 - Female 5
Chris Buckland Florence, MA Sprint Individual 4440-44 - Male 6
Mary Buckley Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 4745-49 - Female 9
Dave Butts Florence, MA Sprint Individual 4040-44 - Male 6
Lisa Cain Amherst, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Elizabeth Calkins Chelsea, MA Sprint Individual 3735-39 - Female 9
Christian Callahan Dorchester Center, MA Sprint Individual 2220-24 - Male 5
Kim Callicoatte Shutesbury, MA International Individual 5655-59 - Female 3
Adam Carlisle Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 1615-19 - Male 5
Thomas Carmean Gill, MA Sprint Individual 5350-54 - Male 7
Barbara Casaceli Hudson, MA Sprint Individual 5450-54 - Female 10
Richard Casaceli Hudson, MA Sprint Individual 5450-54 - Male 7
Peter Case Brattleboro, VT International Individual Clydesdale - Male 1
Addie Catanzaro Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 1310-14 - Female 8
Amy Catanzaro Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 4745-49 - Female 9
Paul Catanzaro Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 4745-49 - Male 6
Cara Chandler Ashfield, MA Sprint Individual 4845-49 - Female 9
Benny Chavez Springfield, MA International Individual Clydesdale - Male 1
Chuck Chokel New Castle, NH Sprint Individual 6460-64 - Male 7
Naira Chokel New Castle, NH Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Female 10
Arne Christensen Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 4040-44 - Male 6
Sarah Cohen Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 4545-49 - Female 9
Adelle Condon Maynard, MA International Individual 4845-49 - Female 3
Reilly Connelly South Grafton, MA Sprint Individual 1515-19 - Female 8
Ben Connolly Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 3330-34 - Male 5
Catherine Coutu Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 6260-64 - Female 10
Todd Covert Stockbridge, MA International Individual 4545-49 - Male 2
Adam Crombie Winthrop, MA International Individual 3330-34 - Male 1
David Cretsinger Wilton, NH Sprint 3 Person Team
Team JDK - RUN
4745-49 - Male
Kate Cretsinger Wilton, NH Sprint 3 Person Team
Team JDK - BIKE
4340-44 - Female
Jonathan Crowley Shelburne Falls, MA International Individual 5450-54 - Male 2
Lauren Cunniffee Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 5755-59 - Female 10
Davud D'Abrosca Dover, NH Sprint Individual 5150-54 - Male 7
Ed Daviau Wilbraham, MA Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Mmale 6
Joanne Daviau Wilbraham, MA Sprint Individual 3030-34 - Female 8
PJ Davis Waltham, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Thomas Deam Orange, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
ETC. - BIKE
6765-69 - Male
Maurice Denner New Braintree, MA Sprint Individual 6460-64 - Male 7
Natalee Dias Cummington, MA Sprint Individual 4140-44 - Female 9
Carrie Diehl North Adams, MA Sprint Individual 3030-34 - Female 8
Matthew DiLeo Boston, MA Sprint Individual 3735-39 - Male 6
Jason Dion Sunderland, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
JNJ - RUN
1410-14 - Male
Jonathan Dion Sunderland, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
JNJ - BIKE
1010-14 - Male
Chris Donovan Burlington, CT International Individual 5250-54 - Male 2
Andrea Doubleday Hatfield, MA Sprint Individual 4645-49 - Female 9
Christopher Doubleday Hatfield, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Doubleday Boys - RUN
1110-14 - Male
Michael Doubleday Hatfield, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Doubleday Boys - SWIM, BIKE
5050-54 - Male 5
Del Drew Hingham, MA Sprint Individual 4745-49 - Male 6
Nancy Drew Hingham, MA Sprint Individual 4545-49 - Female 9
Todd Drometer Medfield, MA International Individual 5050-54 - Male 2
Rachael Dube Shelburne Falls, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Michael Duff Somers, CT Sprint Individual 4340-44 - Male 6
Kermit Dunkelberg Ashfield, MA Sprint Individual 5755-59 - Male 7
Michelle Dupont Lenox, MA Sprint Individual 5050-54 - Female 10
Susan Edelstein Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 5350-54 - Female 10
Samy El-Guebaly Bedford, NH Sprint Individual 7170-74 - Male 7
Noah Elkin Amherst, MA International Individual 4945-49 - Male 2
Hannah Elliott Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 2925-29 - Female 8
Harold Engstrom Lincoln, MA Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Larry Enright Southampton, MA Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Luke Enright Southampton, MA Sprint Individual 1410-14 - Male 5
Julie Erickson Florence, MA Sprint Individual 3230-34 - Female 8
Christopher Ethier Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 6965-69 - Male 7
Elizabeth Facey Verona, NJ Sprint 3 Person Team
Taylor Ham and Egg and Cheese - BIKE
5955-59 - Female
Jacob Facey Pittsburgh, PA Sprint Individual 2420-24 - Male 5
James Farrick Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Male 7
Madeleine Faucher Somerville, MA International Individual 2625-29 - Female 3
Samuel Faucher Cambridge, MA International Individual 2420-24 - Male 1
Martin Feeney Medway, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Male 7
Carl Fetteroll Westfield, MA International Individual 5955-59 - Male 2
Noiel Fontaine Longmeadow, MA Sprint Individual 5350-54 - Male 7
Andrew Foster Easthampton, MA International Individual 5050-54 - Male 2
Laurie Frankl Florence, MA Sprint Individual 4440-44 - Female 6
Aimee Funk Northfield, MA Sprint Individual 2120-24 - Female 8
Lauren Galenski South Deerfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Two Roses and a Thorn - RUN
3635-39 - Female
Elizabeth Gallagher North Grafton, MA Sprint Individual 5350-54 - Female 10
Michael Gallagher North Grafton, MA International Individual 5555-59 - Male 2
Maureen Gamlin Bernardston, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Britt Gappelberg Lexington, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
2G - SWIM, RUN
5450-54 - Female 5
Eli Gappelberg Lexington, MA Sprint Individual 1715-19 - Male 5
Ghary Gappelberg Lexington, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
2G - BIKE
5450-54 - Male
Marc Glettenberg Enfield, CT International Individual 4845-49 - Male 2
Halley Glier Worcester, MA Sprint Individual 2120-24 - Female 8
Robert Gogolen Keene, NH Sprint 3 Person Team
Patch of Gray - RUN
6565-69 - Male
Alice Goldfarb Washington, DC International Individual 3835-39 - Female 3
Laura Gordon Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 4745-49 - Female 9
Nicholas Gordon Greenfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
JNJ - SWIM
1410-14 - Male 5
Hollis Graham Longmeadow, MA Sprint Individual 6160-64 - Male 7
Judy Graham-Garcia Ipswich, MA International Individual 5755-59 - Female 3
Maura Greaney Brooklyn, NY Sprint Individual 4545-49 - Female 9
Joseph Grover Greenfield, MA International Individual 5655-59 - Male 2
Olivia Guilbert Springfield, MA International Individual 2625-29 - Female 3
Jay Gump Conway, MA Sprint Individual 5050-54 - Male 7
Farshid Hajir Leverett, MA Sprint Individual 5150-54 - Male 7
Christine Haley Lee, MA Sprint Individual 5250-54 - Female 10
Geoffrey Halverson Cambridge, MA Sprint Individual 5450-54 - Male 7
David Hansen Rochester, NY International Individual 3535-39 - Male 2
Jennie Hansen Rochester, NY International Individual 3330-34 - Female 3
Rachel Hass Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 5350-54 - Female 10
Jonathan Henry Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 3935-39 - Male 6
Andrew Hicks Buckland, MA Sprint Individual 1815-19 - Male 1
Kursten Holabird Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 4845-49 - Female 9
Robert Hollinger Newburyport, MA Sprint Individual 2625-29 - Male 5
Luiz Domeignoz Horta Northampton, MA International Individual 3330-34 - Male 1
Seth Hoynoski Shelburne Falls, MA Sprint Individual 1815-19 - Male 1
Kelly Hulshult Salem, NH International Individual 5350-54 - Female 3
Rachel Huynh Northampton, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
ZSR Nordic - RUN
1110-14 - Female
Daniel Johnston Weymouth, MA Sprint Individual 2220-24 - Male 5
Margo Jones Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 6865-69 - Female 10
Julia Kadison Washington, DC International Individual 5555-59 - Female 3
Aleks Kajstura Sunderland, MA Sprint Individual 3535-39 - Female 9
John Kellaway Derry, NH Sprint 3 Person Team
Patch of Gray - BIKE
6160-64 - Male
Erin Kenney Arlington, MA International Individual 3430-34 - Female 3
Bridget Kiely Amherst, MA International Individual 2420-24 - Female 3
Hunter King Akron, OH Sprint Individual 3935-39 - Male 6
James Kingsbury Southwick, MA Sprint Individual 5050-54 - Male 7
Molly Kitchen Montague, MA Sprint Individual 3535-39 - Female 9
Frank Kjaersgaard Lincoln, MA International Individual 5150-54 - Male 2
Audrey Knapp Canterbury, NH Sprint Individual 6160-64 - Female 10
Stan Kolpa Vernon, VT Sprint Individual 6765-69 - Male 7
Amanda Koppenheffer Bernardston, MA Sprint Individual 3835-39 - Female 8
Christopher Kouniotis Florence, MA International Individual 5450-54 - Male 2
Will Krzewick Wakefield, MA International Individual 3635-39 - Male 2
Jason Labrie Southampton, MA Sprint Individual 3835-39 - Male 6
Joan LaPierre Shelburne Falls, MA Sprint Individual 6865-69 - Female 10
Ben Lawlor Roslindale, MA Sprint Individual 1815-19 - Male 5
Alex Leach Stamford, CT International Individual 3330-34 - Male 1
Ken LeBlond Amherst, MA Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Mark Lefebre Queensbury, NY Sprint Individual 4945-49 - Male 6
Russ Lepage Westfield, MA Sprint Individual 4140-44 - Male 6
Sean LePouttre The Villages, FL Sprint Individual 4845-49 - Male 6
Pete Letendre Ludlow, MA International Individual 4845-49 - Male 2
Amy Levens Decatur, GA International Individual 3430-34 - Female 3
Ryan Lyesiuk Westminster, MA International Individual 3835-39 - Male 2
Robert Macewicz Turners Falls, MA Sprint Individual 6765-69 - Male 7
Maggie Mahoney Florence, MA Sprint Individual 2120-24 - Female 8
Sarah Malanson Blandford, MA Sprint Individual 4945-49 - Female 9
Chandra Manish East Longmeadow, MA Sprint Individual 3535-39 - Male 6
John Manning Sturbridge, MA Sprint Individual 5150-54 - Male 7
Lukas Martin Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual Clydesdale - Male 6
Mandy Mattheis Burlington, CT Sprint Individual 4340-44 - Female 9
Brian Mathews Beverly, MA Sprint Individual 3330-34 - Male 5
Melissa Mattison Florence, MA Sprint Individual 4845-49 - Female 9
Ian McCahill Amherst, MA International Individual 2725-29 - Male 1
Mark McCombe Springfield, MA International Individual 4340-44 - Male 2
Colin McCormack Bolton, MA Sprint Individual 2020-24 - Male 5
Colleen McCullough Cambridge, MA International Individual 2825-29 - Female 3
Peter McLean Florence, MA Sprint Individual 5755-59 - Male 7
Esther Melnik Deerfield, MA Sprint Individual 3635-39 - Female 9
Kimberly Meyers Otis, MA International Individual 5450-54 - Female 3
Elizabeth Miller Pittman Leverett, MA International Individual 5350-54 - Female 3
Anita Milman Northampton, MA International Individual 4240-44 - Female 3
Catie Minogue Oneonta, NY International Individual 3030-34 - Female 3
Julio Miranda Leeds, MA Sprint Individual 4945-49 - Male 6
Sean Mitchell Monson, MA International Individual 4645-49 - Male 2
Seth Montgomery Gill, MA International Individual 2320-24 - Male 1
Alex Morin Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 2220-24 - Male 5
Jennifer Morlock Rindge, NH Sprint Individual 4945-49 - Female 9
Wolfgang Morlock Rindge, NH Sprint Individual 1515-19 - Male 5
Sharon Morrison Greenland, NH International Individual 4845-49 - Female 3
Michael Moses Southwick, MA International 3 Person Team
Beast from the East - BIKE
5150-54 - Male
Ogden Moss Leeds, MA International Individual 5955-59 - Male 2
Laura Muller Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 5050-54 - Female 10
Sorcha Murphy Brooklyn, NY Sprint Individual 3030-34 - Female 8
Stephen Murphy Holyoke, MA International Individual 5450-54 - Male 2
Matthew Musiak Easthampton, MA International Individual 3635-39 - Male 2
Madeline Nagy Hatfield, MA International Individual 5150-54 - Female 3
Eileen Naughton Greenfield, MA International Individual Athena - Female 3
Galen Nelson Roxbury, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
The Good Old Boys - SWIM
4745-49 - Male 5
Tom Newman Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 5655-59 - Male 7
Alison Nicklas Albany, NY International Individual 6260-64 - Female 3
Steve Nickoski Ashfield, MA Sprint Individual 5350-54 - Male 7
Susan Nofi Burlington, CT International Individual 4945-49 - Female 3
Michael O'Connor Sterling, MA Sprint Individual 2020-24 - Male 5
Steve O'Donnell Washington, DC International Individual 5450-54 - Male 2
Lisa Olson Hopkinton, MA International Individual 5955-59 - Female 3
Brigid O'Riordan Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 3935-39 - Female 9
Jane O'Riordan Williamsburg, MA Sprint Individual 6765-69 - Female 10
Alessio Orsini Boston, MA International Individual 3835-39 - Male 2
Astrid Pacini Cambridge, MA International Individual 2420-24 - Female 3
Bernardo Pacini Chestnut Hill, MA International Individual 2220-24 - Male 1
Sarah Palmer Holliston, MA International Individual 4745-49 - Female 3
Jed Paquin Jaffrey, NH Sprint 3 Person Team
Team JDK - SWIM
3735-39 - Male 5
Paul Paradis Spofford, NH Sprint Individual 5250-54 - Male 7
Sophie Parrott Chesterfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
ZSR Nordic - BIKE
1110-14 - Female
Dean Paxson Chandler, AZ International Individual 7875-79 - Male 2
Andrew Pendleton Billerica, MA Sprint Individual 6060-64 - Male 7
Paul Pennell III Somers, CT Sprint 2 Person Team
Bad & Bouchie - RUN
1515-19 - Male
Paul Pereira North Attleboro, MA International Individual 5350-54 - Male 2
Carina Peritore Boxborough, MA Sprint Individual 4040-44 - Female 7
Brian Perreault Lunenburg, MA Sprint Individual 4440-44 -Male 6
Shelly Peyton Amherst, MA International Individual 3735-39 - Female 3
Gram Pezzati Montague, MA Sprint Individual 1615-19 - Male 5
Patrick Pezzati Montague, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Male 7
Sam Phelan Glen Rock, NJ Sprint Individual 1915-19 - Male 5
Sheila Pinkney Putney, VT Sprint Individual 5450-54 - Female 10
Mike Plant Holyoke, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Male 7
Grace Pold Brookline, MA International Individual 3030-34 - Female 3
Shawn Prevoir Northborough, MA Sprint Individual 3935-39 - Male 6
Francisco Ramirez Otis, MA International Individual 5450-54 - Male 2
JoEllen Reino South Deerfield, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Female 10
Heidi Renauld Florence, MA Sprint Individual 5250-54 - Female 10
Sybille Rex Jamaica Plain, MA Sprint Individual 5050-54 - Female 10
Gary Richardson Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 6665-69 - Male 7
Travis Richardson South Deerfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Two Roses and a Thorn - BIKE
4440-44 - Male
Patrick Richmond Dorchester, MA International Individual 2825-29 - Male 1
Patricia Rivard Granby, CT International Individual 4440-44 - Female 3
Judith Roberts Colrain, MA Sprint Individual 6765-69 - Female 10
Lauren Robertson New York, NY Sprint Individual 6360-64 - Female 10
Jennifer Rodgers Pittsfield, MA Sprint Individual 4440-44 - Female 9
Rachel Rodney Wilmington, VT International Individual 4240-44 - Female 3
Janit Romayko East Hartford, CT Sprint Individual 7370-74 - Female 10
Andrew Rome Brattleboro, VT Sprint 3 Person Team
Aimless and Andy - BIKE
6360-64 - Male
Allison Ronan Northbridgen, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Crimson Something - RUN, SWIM
1515-19 - Female 5
Phil Roucoulet Simsbury, CT International Individual 4645-49 - Male 2
Randee Roucoulet Simsbury, CT Sprint Individual 4545-49 - Female 9
Stephen Roulier Southwick, MA International Individual 5555-59 - Male 2
Rachel Roy Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Scott Roy Belmont, MA Sprint Individual 2625-29 - Male 5
Sean Ruhmann Concord, MA International Individual 4440-44 - Male 2
Alexandra Russell Northampton, MA International Individual 4340-44 - Female 3
Claire Russo Amesbury, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
ETC. - SWIM
3535-39 - Female 5
Astrid Schanz-Garbassi San Francisco, CA Sprint Individual 2725-29 - Female 8
Anne-Sophie Walker Schaudel Malden, MA Sprint Individual 3030-34 - Female 8
Jennifer Schelin Uxbridge, MA Sprint 2 Person Team
Crimson Something - BIKE
4645-49 - Female
Jessica Schelin Uxbridge, MA Sprint Individual 1615-19 - Female 8
Yosh Schulman Northampton, MA International Individual 4440-44 - Male 2
Adam Scotera Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 4545-49 - Male 6
Alex Scotera Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 1010-14 - Male 5
Luke Scotera Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 1210-14 - Male 5
Fred Scully North Adams, MA Sprint Individual 7070-74 - Male 7
Shelley Seymour Erving, MA International Individual 3935-39 - Female 3
Garth Shaneyfelt Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 4645-49 - Male 6
John Shearer Gill, MA Sprint Individual 4745-49 - Male 6
Michael Sidoti Florence, MA Sprint Individual 4140-44 - Male 6
Casey Simpson Florence, MA International Individual 3030-34 - Female 3
Mark Skinder Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 6060-64 - Male 7
Richard Small, Jr. Chester, MA Sprint Individual 5955-59 - Male 7
Cassondra Smith Boston, MA Sprint Individual 3635-39 - Female 9
Catherine Smith Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Devon Smith South Hadley, MA International Individual 4340-44 - Female 3
Christa Snyder Colrain, MA Sprint Individual Athena - Female 8
Jason Soukup Chesterfield, MA International Individual 4040-44 - Male 2
Kevin Staffin Westford, MA Sprint Individual 4140-44 - Male 6
Jiri Stejskal Wyncote, PA International Individual 5755-59 - Male 2
Nancy Stekl Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 5050-54 - Female 10
Maxine Stent Brattleboro, VT Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Female 10
Daniel Stern Easthampton, MA International Individual 3330-34 - Male 1
Heather Stinson Greenfield, MA International Individual 3735-39 - Female 3
Elizabeth Strachan New London, NH International Individual Athena - Female 3
Tara Strassburg Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 3835-39 - Female 9
Catherine Street Quincy, MA International Individual 3430-34 - Female 3
Annie Sullivan-Chin Brooklyn, NY Sprint Individual 3330-34 - Female 8
Jack Sweeney-Taylor Florence, MA Imternational Individual 3535-39 - Male 2
Amy Sweeting Amherst, MA Sprint Individual 4845-49 - Female 9
Jennifer Szkolt Brighton, MA International Individual 3030-34 - Female 3
Madge Szulga Northborough, MA Sprint Individual 3230-34 - Female 8
Emma Theriault Gill, MA Sprint Individual 3635-39 - Female 9
Mollie Thurman Brooklyn, NY Sprint Individual 3030-34 - Female 8
Erica Tibbetts Northampton, MA International Individual 3230-34 - Female 3
Eluzabeth Tiffany Easthampton, MA Sprint Individual 6160-64 - Female 10
Kathy Timpane Lenox Dale, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Female 10
Susannah Tracy Small Chester, MA Sprint Individual 4945-49 - Female 9
Alexis Truslow Leeds, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Female 10
Ashley Veilleux Agawam, MA International 3 Person Team
Beast from the East - RUN
2925-29 - Female
Frances Vincent Slingerlands, NY International Individual 5655-59 - Female 3
Brian Wadman Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 5955-59 - Male 7
Katherine Wagenbach Putney, VT Sprint Individual 4240-44 - Female 9
Elizabeth Warder Orange, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
ETC. - RUN
5555-59 - Female
Melissa Warwick Shutesbury, MA Sprint Individual 4240-44 - Female 9
Eric Wasileski Shelburne Falls, MA International Individual Clydesdale - Male 1
Alexander Weinman Hadley, MA Sprint Individual 1715-19 - Male 5
Brooke Weinman Hadley, MA Sprint Individual 1310-14 - Female 8
Elizabeth Weinman Hadley, MA Sprint Individual 4745-49 - Female 9
Kevin Weinman Hadley, MA Sprint Individual 4645-49 - Male 6
Sarah Weisberg Brooklyn, NY Sprint Individual 3230-34 - Female 8
Bob Welsh Shelburne Falls, MA Sprint Individual 7575-79 - Male 7
Karen Wessinger Greenfield, MA Sprint Individual 4745-49 - Female 9
Susan West Westfield, MA Sprint Individual 6460-64 - Female 10
Ben Whitbeck Greenfield, MA International Individual 4140-44 - Male 2
Win Whitcomb Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Male 7
Joel White Oxford, MA Sprint Individual 1615-19 - Male 5
Daniel Whitehead Great Barrington, MA Sprint Individual 5655-59 - Male 7
Alex Wilson Melrose, MA Sprint Individual 2525-29 - Male 5
Ryan Wood Agawam, MA International 3 Person Team
Beast from the East - SWIM
4140-44 - Male 1
Dale Woods Northampton, MA Sprint Individual 5855-59 - Male 7
Tom Woodward Carlisle, MA Sprint Individual 5555-59 - Male 7
Robert Woodworth Brattleboro, VT Sprint 3 Person Team
Aimless and Andy - RUN
6965-69 - Male  
Ashley Wutz Stamford, CT International Individual 3230-34 - Female 3
Jennifer Yankowski South Deerfield, MA Sprint 3 Person Team
Two Roses and a Thorn - SWIM
3535-39 - Female 5
Eleni Zapantis Verona, NJ Sprint 3 Person Team
Taylor Ham and Egg and Cheese - RUN
2825-29 - Female
Sharon Zinni Southbury, CT Sprint Individual 6060-64 - Female 10
-
Sponsors
Proceeds to benefit Greenfield Recreation Department 2018 Greenfield Recreation Department